Adler AD 1244 2000 W 2.5 L
Photos 11 |
Adler AD 1244 |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Adler 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Adler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Adler AD 1244 2000 W 2.5 L
All prices 17 →Adler AD 1244 | 730 ₴ |
Adler AD 1244 | 1 060 ₴ |
Електрочайник Adler AD 1244 | 576 ₴ |
Чайник Adler AD 1244 | 716 ₴ |
Чайник електричний Adler AD 1244 2,5L | 722 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Additional features electric kettle Adler AD 1244:
- 360º rotation on stand
- Cord storage
We recommendCompare using chart →