AEG BBH 12 LI-402C (4935443991)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
AEG BBH 12 LI-402C
batt. 2
4 Ah
batt. noOperating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit
Impact energy:0.9 J
Number of strokes:5350 bpm
Idle speed:800 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+
Power supply:battery, 12 V, 2, 4 Ah
Weight:1.8 kg
Sound power 96.5 dB.
Model BBH 12 LI-202C includes two batteries (2 Ah), model BBH 12 LI-401C includes one battery (4 Ah), model BBH 12 LI-402C includes two batteries (4 Ah)
Lightweight cordless hammer drill with two modes of operation (impact drilling and conventional). Chuck rotation speed of 800 rpm and impact force of 0.9 J is enough to make holes with a diameter of up to 13 mm in concrete (in steel - up to 8 mm, in wood - up to 10 mm). The AEG BBH 12 LI-402C rock drill has a light, a safety clutch and an SDS+ chuck that allows you to use a wide range of equipment for drilling and drilling. As a power source, 12-volt batteries from the AEG PRO12V line are used. The kit includes two rechargeable batteries (each with a capacity of 4 Ah), a charger, an adapter for bits and a plastic case.
All specifications
Specifications BBH 12 LI-402C
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AEG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AEG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AEG BBH 12 LI-402C
All prices 14 →Акумуляторний перфоратор AEG BBH 12 LI-402C, 2 акб 4Ah, зп, кейс 493544399 | 10 582 ₴ |
Перфоратор AEG BBH 12 LI-402C | 10 582 ₴ |
AEG BBH 12 LI-402C | 9 984 ₴ |
Акумуляторний перфоратор AEG BBH 12 LI-402C | 9 250 ₴ |
Перфоратор акумуляторний AEG BBH12LI-402C | 13 320 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
AEG BBH 12 LI-402C configurations
Price for AEG BBH 12 LI-402C |
---|---|---|---|---|
AEG BBH 12 LI-402C | from 9 250 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
AEG BBH 12-0 | from 6 655 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →