AEG BS 12C2 LI-152B (4935448464)
Videos 13Photos 8 |
AEG BS 12C2 LI-152B |
|
BS 12C2 LI-152B set includes two batteries (1.5 Ah), bag, BS 12C2 LI-202B set includes two batteries (2 Ah), bag, BS 12C2 LI-202C includes two batteries (2 Ah), case, included BS 12C2 LI-X02B — two batteries (1.5 Ah, 4 Ah), bag
Ergonomic cordless screwdriver weighing just over 1.2 kg. Equipped with a two-speed gearbox that allows you to choose between operating modes up to 350 rpm or up to a maximum of 1500 rpm - for screwing screws and for drilling, respectively. The torque force is also adjustable to select the optimal mode for working with any threaded connections - 17 positions are provided. During operation, the model illuminates the working area, and changing nozzles is possible without the use of any tools.
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AEG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AEG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AEG BS 12C2 LI-152B
All prices 10 →Акумуляторний дриль-шуруповерт AEG BS 12C2 LI-152B | 5 479 ₴ |
Акумуляторний дриль-шурупокрут AEG BS 12C2 LI-152B, 2 акб 2 Ah, зп, сумка | 6 558 ₴ |
AEG BS 12 C2 LI-152B (4935448464) | 6 188 ₴ |
Акумуляторна дриль-шуруповерт AEG bs12c2li-152B (4935448464). | 6 178 ₴ |
AEG BS 12 C2 LI-152B (4935448464) | 6 021 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
9 8 11 17 |
Lightweight, compact, powerful. I work as an assembler of cabinet furniture, for me this is the perfect tool. Very bright flashlight, the backlight on the screwdriver helps a lot when working in confined spaces, the clip allows you to hang it on a belt and free your hands. Very happy with the purchase! So far not revealed. use AEG BS 12C2 LI-152B week i recommend it should buy |
In general, I did not last even a year, the switch broke. I gave it for repair under warranty, they have been doing it for a month now - there are no spare parts anywhere. It seems to be fast, a 3-amp battery lasts a long time ... Not comfortable in the hand, bulky, you can get horseradish spare parts ... use AEG BS 12C2 LI-152B month or more i recommend it don't buy |
2 out of 47 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
AEG BS 12C2 LI-152B configurations
Price for AEG BS 12C2 LI-152B |
---|---|---|---|---|
AEG BS 12C2 LI-152B | from 5 479 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
AEG BS 12C2 LI-202B | from 5 629 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
AEG BS 12C2 LI-202C | from 7 280 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →