AEG BBS 12C2 LI-202C KIT1 (4935446382)
Videos 1Photos 5 | 8 441 ₴ Buy! Акумуляторна дриль-шуруповерт AEG BBS 12C2 LI-202C SETMarketplace: Rozetka.ua LimonShop5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
AEG BBS 12C2 LI-202C KIT1 |
|
Solid two-speed battery-powered drill/driver with backlight and impressive accessories from a well-known European manufacturer. It is positioned as the top price product of the 12v Prolithium-Ion family of models, designed for intensive domestic and professional use. It comes with angle and eccentric nozzles, which can be extremely useful for working in tight spaces or hard-to-reach places.
This is a relatively lightweight hand tool that can quickly drive/unscrew screws and other fasteners at the first speed (range from 0 to 400 rpm), as well as drilling metal, wood, ceramics and polymeric materials at the second (from 0 to 1400 rpm). rpm). The AEG BBS 12C2 LI-202C KIT1 drill/driver has excellent ergonomics: soft grips on the pistol grip provide a comfortable and secure grip, and LED lighting makes it easy to work in low light conditions. For screwing fasteners into soft materials, a 17-step regulation of the limiting torque is provided, and the maximum force can reach 32 Nm, which is quite enough for the vast majority of operations. It comes with a quick-release chuck that can be easily removed to install bits.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AEG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AEG.
AEG BBS 12C2 LI-202C KIT1 configurations
Price for AEG BBS 12C2 LI-202C KIT1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
AEG BBS 12C2 LI-202B | from 6 149 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
AEG BBS 12C2 LI-202B KIT3 | from 6 539 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
AEG BBS 12C2 LI-202B KIT | from 6 593 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
AEG BBS 12C2 LI-202C KIT1 | from 8 441 ₴ | 1 offer |