AEG BSS 12C-0 (4935446702)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
AEG BSS 12C-0 2 Ah batt. no |
|
Compact and lightweight pistol impact driver with battery power and a decent level of maximum torque (up to 115 Nm). Due to its low weight (1 kg with battery), modest overall dimensions and convenient, automatically activated three-point LED backlight, it can be successfully used in conditions of limited free space and hard-to-reach places. The manufacturer is positioned as a model of the middle price category, designed for active domestic / professional use, capable of performing significant amounts of assembly and installation and dismantling work.
The AEG BSS 12C-0 impact driver is equipped with a standard size 6.35 mm (1/4 in.) hex bit holder. A powerful commutator motor, paired with a durable planetary gearbox with heat-treated steel gears, provides impressive torque. Perfect for rigs from M5 to M12. Equipped with overload / overheat protection and an ergonomic handle with rubber inserts for reliable control of the tool. An effective engine brake and a convenient reverse switch are provided. Designed to work with AEG Pro Lithium Ion 12V lithium-ion batteries equipped with a residual charge level indicator. Batteries, charger and case are not included and must be purchased separately.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AEG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AEG.
Buy AEG BSS 12C-0
All prices 10 →Акумуляторний дриль-шурупокрут AEG BSS 12C-0 (без акумулятора та ЗП) | 3 640 ₴ |
Акумуляторний імпульсний гайкокрут AEG BSS 12 С-0 без акб та з/п, в картон | 4 443 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная дрель-шуруповерт AEG BSS12C-0 | 4 343 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний гайковерт AEG BSS12C - 0 (каркас) 4935446702 | 4 185 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная дрель-шуруповерт AEG BSS12C-0 | 4 078 ₴ |
AEG BSS 12C-0 configurations
Price for AEG BSS 12C-0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
AEG BSS 12C LI-202C | from 5 049 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
AEG BSS 12C-0 | from 3 640 ₴ | 10 offers |