AEG BGE18-0 (4935464986)
Photos 6 |
AEG BGE18-0 |
|
Battery and charger not included
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AEG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AEG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AEG BGE18-0
All prices 11 →Акумуляторна повітродувка AEG BGE18-0, без акб і з/п 4935464986 | 2 920 ₴ |
AEG BGE18-0 | 3 028 ₴ |
Акумуляторна повітродувка AEG BGE18-0 | 2 605 ₴ |
AEG BGE18-0 | 2 725 ₴ |
Садова повітродувка AEG BGE18-0 | 2 877 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →