AL-KO LB 1860 (113922)
Photos 4 |
AL-KO LB 1860 |
|
Battery and charger not included
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO LB 1860
All prices 17 →Воздуходувка акумуляторна AL-KO LB 1860 BO Flex, без акб і з/п 113922 | 3 199 ₴ |
Повітродувка акумуляторна AL-KO LB 1860 BO Flex (113922) 113922 | 3 199 ₴ |
Акумуляторна повітродувка AL-KO LB 1860 BO Flex (18 В, без АКБ) 113922 | 3 200 ₴ |
Садовая воздуходувка AL-KO Lb 1860 Bo Flex (113922) | 3 200 ₴ |
Повітродувка акумуляторна AL-KO LB 1860 BO Flex (без АКБ та ЗУ) 113922 | 3 199 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →