AEG BSB 14C LI-202C (4935443974)
AEG BSB 14C LI-202C |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AEG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AEG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AEG BSB 14C LI-202C
All prices 10 →Акумуляторний дриль-шуруповерт AEG BSB14CLI-202C | 6 029 ₴ |
AEG BSB 14 C LI-202C (4935443974) | 6 616 ₴ |
Акумуляторна ударний дриль-шуруповерт AEG Compact Bsb14c LI-202C (49354439 | 6 577 ₴ |
AEG BSB 14 C LI-202C (4935443974) | 6 437 ₴ |
Дриль AEG BSB 14 C LI-202C (4935443974) | 6 880 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →