AEG BSS 18C 12Z-0 (4935446449)
Photos 9 |
AEG BSS 18C 12Z-0 batt. 2 4 Ah batt. no |
|
Model BSS 18C 12Z-0 is supplied without battery, charger and case, and model BSS 18C 12Z LI-402C includes two batteries (4 Ah), charger and case
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AEG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AEG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AEG BSS 18C 12Z-0
All prices 8 →Акумуляторний імпульсний гайковерт AEG BSS18C12Z-0 (без акумулятора та ЗП) | 3 380 ₴ |
Акумуляторний імпульсний гайкокрут AEG BSS 18C 12Z-0 без акб та з/п, в кар | 3 850 ₴ |
AEG BSS 18 C 12Z-0 (4935446449) | 3 797 ₴ |
AEG BSS 18 C 12Z-0 (4935446449) | 3 535 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний гайковерт AEG BSS18C12Z-0 | 3 852 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
AEG BSS 18C 12Z-0 configurations
Price for AEG BSS 18C 12Z-0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
AEG BSS 18C 12Z LI-402C | from 9 720 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
AEG BSS 18C 12Z-0 | from 3 380 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →