AEG WS 22-230 E (4935431720)
Photos 4 |
AEG WS 22-230 E pushbutton soft start |
|
Model WS 22-230 without motor soft start, model WS 22-230 without motor soft start with non-latching switch, and model WS 22-230 E with motor soft start
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AEG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AEG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AEG WS 22-230 E
All prices 13 →Кутова шліфувальна машина AEG WS22-230E | 5 539 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина AEG WS22-230E 4935431720 | 6 643 ₴ |
Угловая шлифмашина AEG WS22-230E | 6 268 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина AEG WS 22-230 E (4935431720) | 6 258 ₴ |
Угловая шлифмашина AEG WS22-230E | 6 098 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
AEG WS 22-230 E configurations
Price for AEG WS 22-230 E |
---|---|---|---|---|
AEG WS 22-230 DMS | from 4 878 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
AEG WS 22-230 E | from 5 411 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →