Metabo WE 2200-230 606437000
Photos 4 |
Metabo WE 2200-230 606437000 |
|
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo WE 2200-230 606437000
All prices 28 →Болгарка Metabo WE 2200-230 (606437000) | 5 057 ₴ |
Болгарка Metabo WE 2200-230 606437000 | 4 999 ₴ |
Metabo WE 2200-230 (захист від ел.запуску) кутова 606437000 | 4 949 ₴ |
Болгарка Metabo WE 2200-230 (606437000) 606437000 | 4 999 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина Metabo WE 2200-230 606437000 | 4 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Metabo WE 2200-230 606437000 configurations
Price for Metabo WE 2200-230 606437000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo WE 2000-230 606432000 | from 6 237 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo WE 2200-230 606437000 | from 4 938 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Metabo WE 2200-230 Set 691081000 | from 9 497 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →