Bosch GWS 24-230 JH Professional 0601884203
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Bosch GWS 24-230 JH Professional 0601884203 without soft start soft start |
|
GWS 24-230 H without motor soft start and GWS 24-230 JH with motor soft start
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking Bosch angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of Bosch USM
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GWS 24-230 JH Professional 0601884203
Болгарка Bosch GWS 24-230 JH 0601884203 | 5 911 ₴ |
Угловая шлифмашина Bosch Professional GWS 24-230 JH 0601884M03 | 5 199 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина Bosch GWS 24-230 JH Professional в картоні 0601884M03 | 5 199 ₴ |
Угловая шлифмашина BOSCH GWS 24-230 JH Professional 0601884203 | 5 911 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bosch GWS 24-230 JH Professional 0601884203 configurations
Price for Bosch GWS 24-230 JH Professional 0601884203 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GWS 24-230 H Professional 0601884103 | from 5 999 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bosch GWS 24-230 JH Professional 0601884203 | from 5 199 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →