AeroPro RP7488
Photos 6 |
AeroPro RP7488 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AeroPro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AeroPro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AeroPro RP7488
Пневмогайковерт Aeropro 1" 3100 Нм 3600 об./хв (RP7488) | 14 038 ₴ |
Пневмогайковерт 1" (3100N/m; 3600об/хв;довж.шпиндель) AEROPRO RP7488 | 14 038 ₴ |
Пневмогайковерт 1" (3100N/m; 3600об/хв; дл.шпиндель) AEROPRO RP7488 (10710 | 14 038 ₴ |
Пневмогайковерт для вантажного шиномонтажа 1" (3100N/m;3600об/хв;довж.шпин | 14 038 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →