AeroPro RP7808
AeroPro RP7808 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AeroPro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AeroPro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AeroPro RP7808
Набор пневмоинструмента 1/2" (max 350N/m;7000об/мин) 17ед. VALU-AIR (AEROP | 2 221 ₴ |
Набор пневмоинструмента 1/2" (max 350N/m;7000об/мин) 17ед. AEROPRO RP7808 | 2 174 ₴ |
Набір пневмоінструменту 1/2 " (макс. 350 Н / м; 7000об / хв.;9-11,13,14,17 | 2 338 ₴ |
Набір інструментів 1/2" 17 предметів AEROPRO, RP7808 | 2 572 ₴ |
Набір пневмоінструменту 1/2" (max 350N/m; 7000об/хв) 17од. VALU-AIR (AEROP | 2 338 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →