AEZ Tioga 7x17/5x112 ET38 DIA70,1
Videos 1Photos 26 | from 8 966 up to 10 120 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations AEZ Tioga 34
Specifications
AEZ Tioga 7x17/5x112 ET38 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AEZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AEZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AEZ Tioga 7x17/5x112 ET38 DIA70,1
Aez TIOGA GRAPHITE - Graphite Matt (R17 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA70.1) | 9 699 ₴ |
AEZ Tioga (7J x 17 5x112 ET38 DIA70.1) Graphite Matt На замовлення з Європ | 9 632 ₴ |
Aez Tioga Graphite Matt R17 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET38.0 DIA70.1 | 10 120 ₴ |
Диски Aez Tioga 7x17 5x112 ET38 DIA70,1 (matt graphite) (1001906627) | 8 966 ₴ |
AEZ Tioga (7J x 17 5x112 ET38 DIA70.1) На замовлення з Європи. | 9 240 ₴ |
Диски AEZ Tioga graphite R17 W7 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA70,1 ID313162 | 8 998 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar