AGT CRBH 170
Impact force:30.5 kN
Engine:petrol, 196 cm³
Power:6.5 hp, 4.8 kW
Vibration frequency:3960 VPM
Rammer depth:500 mm
Sole size:730 mm, x 450 mm
All specifications
Specifications CRBH 170
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AGT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AGT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AGT CRBH 170
Віброплита реверсивна AGT CRBH 170 | 85 740 ₴ |
Виброплита AGT CRBH 170 реверсивная CRBH170 | 89 355 ₴ |
Віброплита AGT CRBH 170 PFCRBH170EX / E | 94 822 ₴ |
Виброплита реверсивная AGT CRBH 170 PFCRBH170EX/E | 95 627 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →