AGT CRBH H400
Impact force:40 kN
Engine:petrol, 389 cm³
Power:13 hp, 9.5 kW
Vibration frequency:3960 VPM
Rammer depth:950 mm
Sole size:850 mm, x 650 mm
All specifications
Specifications CRBH H400
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AGT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AGT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AGT CRBH H400
All prices 6 →Віброплита реверсивна AGT CRBH H400 | 327 490 ₴ |
AGT CRBH H400 | 363 791 ₴ |
Віброплита AGT CRBH H400 PFCRBHH400P / E | 371 677 ₴ |
Виброплита реверсивная AGT CRBH H400 (PFCRBHH400P/E) PFCRBHH400P/E | 374 830 ₴ |
AGT CRBH H400 | 370 528 ₴ |
Віброплита реверсивна AGT CRBH H 400 | 327 490 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →