Agua Acero-INOX035 CV023285
Photos 12 |
Agua Acero-INOX035 CV023285 |
|
Flexible hoses are not included (recommended M10 x G 1/2'').
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Agua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Agua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Agua Acero-INOX035 CV023285
All prices 28 →Змішувач для кухні одноважільний AGUA Acero-INOX035 нікель нержавіюча стал | 525 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Agua Acero-INOX035 197280 | 525 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Agua Acero-INOX035NM чорний матовий (CV023289) CV023289 | 777 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Agua Acero-INOX035 | 525 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Agua Acero-INOX035 CV023285 | 525 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →