Agua Acero-INOX035NS-1 CV023288
Photos 6 |
Agua Acero-INOX035NS-1 CV023288 |
|
Flexible hoses are not included (recommended M10 x G 1/2'').
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Agua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Agua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Agua Acero-INOX035NS-1 CV023288
All prices 17 →Змішувач для кухні одноважільний з гнучким виливом AGUA Acero-INOX035NS-1 | 840 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Agua Acero-INOX035NS-1 (CV023288) CV023288 | 840 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни с гибким изливом Agua Acero-INOX035NS-1 197283 | 840 ₴ |
Чохол до планшета BeCover Smart Case Samsung Tab S9 Plus (SM-X810/SM-X816) | 599 ₴ |
BeCover Чохол до планшета BeCover Smart Case Samsung Tab S9 Plus (SM-X810/ | 599 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →