Haiba Focus 018 HB0132
Haiba Focus 018 HB0132 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Focus 018 HB0132
All prices 27 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA FOCUS 018 матовий хром латунь HB0130 | 1 560 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba FOCUS 018 матовый (HB0130) | 1 560 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba FOCUS 018 матовий (HB0130) | 1 560 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba FOCUS 018 матовий (HB0130) | 1 560 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA FOCUS 018 хром латунь HB0132 | 1 726 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →