Akpo Nero ECO 50
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Akpo Nero ECO 50 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Akpo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Akpo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Akpo Nero ECO 50
All prices 9 →Витяжка Akpo WK-4 Nero eco 50 Grey | 4 389 ₴ |
Витяжка похила Akpo WK-4 Nero Eco 50 Black WK-4 NERO ECO 50 grey | 4 407 ₴ |
Витяжка похила Akpo Nero Eco 50 T300 | 4 407 ₴ |
Вытяжка наклонная Akpo Nero Eco 50 T300 | 4 403 ₴ |
Вытяжка наклонная Akpo WK-4 Nero Eco 50 Black | 4 403 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →