Akpo WK-7 Light CO Glass 60
Akpo WK-7 Light CO Glass 60 2020 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Akpo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Akpo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Akpo WK-7 Light CO Glass 60
Витяжка Akpo WK-7 Light Glass Eco 60 Black | 4 224 ₴ |
Витяжка Akpo WK-7 Light eco glass 60 Black | 4 177 ₴ |
Вытяжка Akpo WK-7 Light eco glass 60 Black | 4 227 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →