Gorenje DK 63 MCLB graphite
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Gorenje DK 63 MCLB graphite graphite ivory |
|
Dome hood with a stylish design. On the technical side, first of all, you should pay attention to the proprietary PAS System, which exhausts air around the perimeter. There are only two provided operating modes - traditional extraction and recirculation, but 4 operating speeds are implemented at once. The model is designed for installation in kitchens up to 20 m2 in size - the maximum productivity reaches 750 m3 / h. Grease filter metal, active carbon filter sold separately.
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gorenje DK 63 MCLB graphite
All prices 19 →Витяжка купольна Gorenje DK63MCLB | 12 410 ₴ |
GORENJE DK63MCLB | 13 306 ₴ |
Gorenje DK63MCLB | 10 170 ₴ |
GORENJE DK63MCLB | 14 099 ₴ |
Витяжка Gorenje DK 63 MCLB | 12 251 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
1 0 0 3 |
EXHAUST WEAK! NOISY! COLORING IS BAD! AFTER THE FIRST WIPE WITH A WET RAG, THE COLORING STARTED TO SLIDE! SMALL WHITE DOTS APPEARED! FIRST THOUGHT IT WAS DUST! IT TURNS NO PAINTING! NOT SATISFIED! PERFECTLY FIT TO COUNTRY STYLE KITCHEN! BAD COLOR AND VERY NOISY |
1 out of 4 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Additional features cooker hood Gorenje DK 63 MCLB:
- Duct diameter: 150 mm
Gorenje DK 63 MCLB configurations
Price for Gorenje DK 63 MCLB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje DK 63 MCLB graphite | from 10 170 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Gorenje DK 63 MCLI ivory | from 11 130 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →