Akpo WK-9 Sigma PRO 60
Photos 9 |
Akpo WK-9 Sigma PRO 60 2022 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Akpo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Akpo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Akpo WK-9 Sigma PRO 60
Витяжка Akpo WK-9 Sigma PROline 60 Black | 6 468 ₴ |
Витяжка похила Akpo WK-9 Sigma PROline 60 Black | 6 459 ₴ |
Витяжка похила Akpo WK-9 Sigma PROline 60 Black | 6 292 ₴ |
Вытяжка наклонная Akpo WK-9 Sigma PROline 60 Black | 6 298 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →