AL-KO Solo 7505VR (127321)
Photos 5 |
AL-KO Solo 7505VR
Engine's type:petrol
Processing width:75 cm
Processing depth:15 cm
Power:4.9 hp, 3600 W
Number of gears:1 forward / 1 back
Launch type:manual
FAQ on two-wheel tractors: answers to frequently asked questionsSimple and clear answers to popular questions regarding the operation and maintenance of two-wheel tractors
How to choose a two-wheel tractorFeatures, advantages and disadvantages of different types of two-wheel tractors and cultivators
All specifications
Specifications Solo 7505VR
|
FAQ on two-wheel tractors: answers to frequently asked questionsSimple and clear answers to popular questions regarding the operation and maintenance of two-wheel tractors
How to choose a two-wheel tractorFeatures, advantages and disadvantages of different types of two-wheel tractors and cultivators
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO Solo 7505VR
All prices 22 →Мотокультиватор Solo by Al-Ko MH 7505 VR | 42 999 ₴ |
Мотокультиватор solo by AL-KO MH 7505 VR (4.9 л. с.) 127321 | 42 990 ₴ |
Культиватор Solo by AL-KO Mh 7505 Vr (127321) | 43 000 ₴ |
Культиватор бензиновий AL-KO Comfort 7505 VR (127321) | 42 999 ₴ |
Мотокультиватор соло AL-KO 7505 VR 127321 | 42 999 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Model differences:
- Model 7505VR — number of gears — 1 forward / 1 reverse
- Model 7505V2R — number of gears — 2 forward / 1 reverse
We recommendCompare using chart →