Alessi Plisse MDL10SR red
Photos 4 |
Alessi Plisse MDL10SR |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alessi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alessi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Alessi Plisse MDL10SR red
Занурювальний блендер Alessi Plisse MDL10SR | 9 027 ₴ |
Alessi Plisse MDL10SR | 9 030 ₴ |
Занурювальний блендер Alessi Plisse MDL10SR | 9 037 ₴ |
Погружной блендер Alessi Plisse MDL10SR | 9 033 ₴ |
Alessi Plisse MDL10SR configurations
Price for Alessi Plisse MDL10SR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alessi Plisse MDL10SB black | from 9 143 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Alessi Plisse MDL10SG gray | from 10 086 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Alessi Plisse MDL10SR red | from 9 027 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Alessi Plisse MDL10SW white | from 8 271 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →