Altep MAX 600 600 kW
Photos 6 |
Altep MAX 600 600 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:600 kW, area ~ 4800 m²
Combustion chamber:open, flue 500 mm
All specifications
Specifications MAX 600
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Altep 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Altep.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Altep MAX 600 configurations
Price for Altep MAX 600 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Altep MAX 95 95 kW | from 129 100 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Altep MAX 150 150 kW | from 179 700 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Altep MAX 200 200 kW | from 190 900 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Altep MAX 250 250 kW | from 247 400 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Altep MAX 300 300 kW | from 273 500 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Altep MAX 400 400 kW | from 310 400 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Altep MAX 500 500 kW | from 361 100 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Altep MAX 600 600 kW | from 547 000 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →