Altep DUO UNI PLUS 250 Komplekt 250 kW
Photos 3 |
Altep DUO UNI PLUS 250 Komplekt 250 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:250 kW, area ~ 2000 m²
Combustion chamber:open, flue 400 mm
All specifications
Specifications DUO UNI PLUS 250 Komplekt
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Altep 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Altep.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Altep DUO UNI PLUS 250 Komplekt 250 kW
Твердотопливный котел Altep Duo Uni Plus 250 кВт, автоматика | 293 000 ₴ |
Твердопаливний котел Altep Duo UNI Plus 250 кВт з автоматикою і вентилятор | 293 000 ₴ |
Твердопаливний котел Altep Duo Uni Plus 250 | 267 000 ₴ |
Altep DUO UNI PLUS 250 Komplekt configurations
Price for Altep DUO UNI PLUS 250 Komplekt |
---|---|---|---|---|
Altep DUO UNI PLUS 50 Komplekt 50 kW | from 79 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PLUS 62 Komplekt 62 kW | from 83 700 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PLUS 75 Komplekt 75 kW | from 109 500 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PLUS 95 Komplekt 95 kW | from 140 200 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PLUS 120 Komplekt 120 kW | from 163 500 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PLUS 150 Komplekt 150 kW | from 185 900 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PLUS 200 Komplekt 200 kW | from 225 500 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Altep DUO UNI PLUS 250 Komplekt 250 kW | from 267 000 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →