Alutec ADX.01 7x17/4x108 ET18 DIA65,1
Videos 2Photos 44 | from 7 355 up to 9 269 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):18 mm |
Configurations Alutec ADX.01 46
Specifications
Alutec ADX.01 7x17/4x108 ET18 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec ADX.01 7x17/4x108 ET18 DIA65,1
Alutec ADX.01 Diamant-Schwarz Frontpoliert (R17 W7.0 PCD4x108 ET18 DIA65.1 | 7 799 ₴ |
Alutec ADX.01 (7J x 17 4x108 ET18 DIA65.1) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 8 482 ₴ |
Alutec ADX.01 W7.0 R17 PCD4x108 ET18 DIA65.1 BFP | 7 356 ₴ |
Диски Alutec ADX.01 7x17 4x108 ET18 DIA65,1 (diamond black front polished) | 7 355 ₴ |
Alutec ADX.01 Metallic-Bronze Frontpoliert (R17 W7.0 PCD4x108 ET18 DIA65.1 | 8 099 ₴ |
Alutec ADX.01 (7J x 17 4x108 ET18 DIA65.1) Bronze На замовлення з Європи. | 9 054 ₴ |
Alutec ADX.01 W7.0 R17 PCD4x108 ET18 DIA65.1 MBFP | 9 269 ₴ |
Диски Alutec ADX.01 7x17 4x108 ET18 DIA65,1 (metallic bronze front polishe | 7 478 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar