Alutec Freeze 7,5x19/5x115 ET45 DIA70,2
Videos 1Photos 11 | from 8 084 up to 11 385 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 115 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Alutec Freeze 64
Specifications
Alutec Freeze 7,5x19/5x115 ET45 DIA70,2 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Freeze 7,5x19/5x115 ET45 DIA70,2
Alutec FREEZE (7.5J x 19 5x115 ET45 DIA70.2) Polar Silber На замовлення з | 11 308 ₴ |
Alutec FREEZE W7.5 R19 PCD5x115 ET45 DIA70.2 PS | 8 510 ₴ |
Alutec Freeze R19 W7.5 PCD5x115 ET45 DIA70.2 Silver FRE75945G51-0 | 11 002 ₴ |
Alutec Freeze R19 W7.5 PCD5x115 ET45 DIA70.2 Silver | 11 385 ₴ |
Alutec FREEZE (7.5J x 19 5x115 ET45 DIA70.2) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 10 340 ₴ |
Alutec FREEZE (7.5J x 19 5x115 ET45 DIA70.2) Polar Silver На замовлення з | 8 084 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar