Alutec Ikenu 8,5x20/5x114,3 ET40 DIA70,1
Videos 4Photos 4 | from 9 506 up to 14 815 ₴ Compare prices 24 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Alutec Ikenu 104
Specifications
Alutec Ikenu 8,5x20/5x114,3 ET40 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alutec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alutec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Alutec Ikenu 8,5x20/5x114,3 ET40 DIA70,1
ALUTEC Ikenu R20 W8.5 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA70.1 Metal Grey | 13 572 ₴ |
Диски Alutec Ikenu 8,5x20 5x114,3 ET40 DIA70,1 (graphite) | 9 597 ₴ |
Alutec IKENU Diamant-Schwarz (R20 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA70.1) | 11 999 ₴ |
Alutec Ikenu (8.5J x 20 5x114.3 ET40 DIA70.1) Metal Grey На замовлення з Є | 14 245 ₴ |
Alutec Ikenu W8.5 R20 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA70.1 DB | 10 383 ₴ |
more offers 19 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar