AM-PM Inspire V2.0 F50A02300
Videos 1Photos 10 |
AM-PM Inspire V2.0 F50A02300 |
|
The mixer has an external battery compartment, battery status indicator
Batteries not included
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Inspire V2.0 F50A02300
All prices 16 →Змішувач для раковини Am.Pm Inspire v2.0 хром F50A02300 | 6 768 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини сенсорний AM.PM Inspire 2.0 (колір - хром) F50A02300 | 6 768 ₴ |
AM.PM AM.PM Inspire 2.0 F50A02300 | 6 768 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника сенсорний на дві води AM.PM Inspire 2.0 хром лату | 6 768 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини сенсорний AM.PM Inspire 2.0 (F50A02300) F50A02300 | 6 768 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →