AM-PM Like F8013000
Videos 2Photos 6 |
AM-PM Like F8013000 |
|
The spout is made of heat-resistant silicone, which is safe in contact with water and resistant to dirt. The watering can is made of stainless steel.
Maximum hot water temperature: 70 °C.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Like F8013000
All prices 17 →Змішувач для кухні AM PM Like S хром F8013000 | 4 696 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні AM PM Like S хром F8013000 | 4 696 ₴ |
AM.PM AM.PM Like S F8013000 | 4 696 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний з гнучким виливом AM.PM Like хром латунь | 4 696 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні AM.PM Like (F8013000) F8013000 | 4 696 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →