AM-PM Like F8007802
Photos 15 |
AM-PM Like F8007802 |
|
The mixer is equipped with a built-in channel for drinking water. Fresh Boost Technology: Rotating the handle 90° dispenses filtered water.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Like F8007802
All prices 16 →Змішувач для кухні Am.Pm Like чорний/хром F8007802 з підключенням до фільт | 5 392 ₴ |
AM.PM AM.PM F8007802 Like | 5 392 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із краном для фільтрованої води AM.PM Like чорний латун | 5 392 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни AM.PM Like F8007802 с каналом для питьевой воды и гибк | 5 392 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні AM.PM LIKE / чорний / з каналом для питної води (F80078 | 5 392 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →