Angel Formula 503 6,5x15/4x108 ET35 DIA67,1
Videos 27 | from 2 503 up to 2 846 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Angel Formula 503 11
Specifications
Angel Formula 503 6,5x15/4x108 ET35 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Angel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Angel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Angel Formula 503 6,5x15/4x108 ET35 DIA67,1
Литые диски Angel Formula R15 W6.5 PCD4x108 ET35 DIA67.1 (silver) 10011866 | 2 737 ₴ |
Angel Formula 503 6.5x15 4x108 ET35 DIA67.1 S | 2 599 ₴ |
Диски Angel Formula 6,5x15 4x108 ET35 DIA67,1 (silver) | 2 586 ₴ |
Angel Formula 503 (R15 W6.5 PCD4x108 ET35 DIA67.1) BD | 2 503 ₴ |
ANGEL Легковий диск ANGEL Formula 503 S R15 W6.5 PCD4x108 ET35 DIA67.1 | 2 671 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar