ANZIO Split 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1
Videos 1Photos 3 | from 6 465 up to 7 939 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations ANZIO Split 60
Specifications
ANZIO Split 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ANZIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ANZIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ANZIO Split 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1
Диски Anzio Split 7,5x17 5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1 (polar silver) | 7 150 ₴ |
Anzio Split R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA70.1 Silver SPL75745B81 | 6 465 ₴ |
Диски Anzio Split 7,5x17 5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1 (polar silver) (1001059683) | 6 735 ₴ |
Диски Anzio Split 7,5x17 5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1 (racing black) | 7 150 ₴ |
Диски Anzio Split 7,5x17 5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1 (diamond black polished) | 7 939 ₴ |
Anzio Split R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA70.1 Black Polished SPL75745B83-1 | 7 564 ₴ |
Диски Anzio Split 7,5x17 5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1 (racing black) (1001006198) | 6 735 ₴ |
Диски Anzio Split 7,5x17 5x114,3 ET45 DIA70,1 (diamond black polished) (10 | 7 478 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar