Apacer Panther AS340 AP480GAS340G-1 480 GB
Videos 8Photos 4 |
Apacer AP480GAS340G-1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apacer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apacer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apacer Panther AS340 AP480GAS340G-1 480 GB
All prices 107 →Apacer AS340 Panther TLC 480GB 2.5" (AP480GAS340G-1) AP480GAS340G-1 | 1 365 ₴ |
SSD накопитель ApACER 2.5" 480GB AS340 SATA TLC (AP480GAS340G-1) | 1 540 ₴ |
Накопичувач SSD 480GB Apacer AS340 Panther 2.5" SATAIII 3D TLC (AP480GAS34 | 1 239 ₴ |
SSD диск Apacer 480GB AS340 SATA TLC (AP480GAS340G-1) AP480GAS340G-1 | 1 228 ₴ |
Ssd накопичувач Apacer AS340 Panther 480 GB (AP480GAS340G-1) | 1 739 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
The indicated speed of the ssd from the manufacturer does not match reality cheap does not meet the criteria specified by the manufacturer Дима Очеретько: use Apacer AP480GAS340G-1 less than month |
Read 230. Write 210 linear
Reading 26. . Record. 75. 4k blocks Ssd for cheap No advertised speeds just bought Apacer AP120GAS340G-1 i recommend it should buy |
2 out of 3 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Apacer Panther AS340 AP480GAS340G-1 configurations
Price for Apacer Panther AS340 AP480GAS340G-1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apacer Panther AS340 AP120GAS340G-1 120 GB | from 450 ₴ | 87 offers | ||
Apacer Panther AS340 AP240GAS340G-1 240 GB | from 720 ₴ | 102 offers | ||
Apacer Panther AS340 AP480GAS340G-1 480 GB | from 1 175 ₴ | 110 offers | ||
Apacer Panther AS340 AP960GAS340G-1 960 GB | from 2 071 ₴ | 74 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →