Apacer Panther AS340X AP240GAS340XC 240 GB
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Apacer AP240GAS340XC |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apacer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apacer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apacer Panther AS340X AP240GAS340XC 240 GB
All prices 83 →Накопитель SSD 2.5" 240GB AS340X Apacer (AP240GAS340XC-1) | 1 011 ₴ |
Накопичувач SSD 240GB Apacer AS340X 2.5" SATAIII TLC (AP240GAS340XC-1) AP2 | 789 ₴ |
SSD диск Apacer AS340X Panther 240GB (AP240GAS340XC-1) AP240GAS340XC-1 | 826 ₴ |
SSD-накопичувач Apacer AS340X 240GB 2.5" SATA (AP240GAS340XC-1) | 869 ₴ |
Apacer AS340X 240 GB (AP240GAS340XC-1) | 848 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 0 2 2 |
Having bought more chotirokh already, one was defective - they remembered and everything was wonderful. No one complained about them after they were installed. Pratsyuє good, for everyday needs, I’ll do it again. Cheap is good quality. For such a price - do not know. use Apacer AP240GAS340XC more than year |
Excellent ssd for its price, speeds up the system even on the 1155th socket Price, quality, speed No Rock&Games: use Apacer AP120GAS340XC few months |
For me wines are ideally sold for the price Speed, price Don't know саша: use Apacer AP120GAS340XC few months |
3 out of 4 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Apacer Panther AS340X AP240GAS340XC configurations
Price for Apacer Panther AS340X AP240GAS340XC |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apacer Panther AS340X AP120GAS340XC 120 GB | from 466 ₴ | 69 offers | ||
Apacer Panther AS340X AP240GAS340XC 240 GB | from 789 ₴ | 83 offers | ||
Apacer Panther AS340X AP480GAS340XC 480 GB | from 1 199 ₴ | 97 offers | ||
Apacer Panther AS340X AP960GAS340XC 960 GB | from 2 030 ₴ | 96 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →