Apacer microSDHC R85 UHS-I U1 Class 10 16 GB (AP16GMCSH10U5-R)
Apacer microSDHC R85 UHS-I U1 Class 10 16Gb 16 GB32 GB |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apacer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apacer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apacer microSDHC R85 UHS-I U1 Class 10 16 GB
Карта пам'яті APACER microSDHC 16GB UHS-I U1 (AP16GMCSH10U5-R) | 179 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Apacer microSD 16GB Class 10 + SD-adapter (AP16GMCSH10U5-R) | 149 ₴ |
microSDHC карта 16GB Apacer class10 UHS-1 з SD адаптером (AP16GMCSH10U5-R) | 169 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Apacer 16 GB microSDHC Class 10 UHS-I R85 + SD adapter AP16G | 224 ₴ |
32 gigabytes is better in terms of test parameters The specified parameters are overestimated, Total 14.4 gigabytes out of 16, in terms of write speed it is more consistent between 4 and 6 class Таир и Елена Таировы: use Apacer microSDHC R85 UHS-I U1 Class 10 16Gb less than month |
The card is worth their money and no more. Used for camera. As a cheap alternative or as at least some kind of memory card will do. In the Crystal disk mark programme, with sequential reading, the speed corresponds to the declared 85 MB / s The sequential write speed is only 25-30 Mb/s and does not change depending on the fullness of the card. Едуард Сундуков: use Apacer microSDHC R85 UHS-I U1 Class 10 32Gb few months |
Add Review
Apacer microSDHC R85 UHS-I U1 Class 10 configurations
Price for Apacer microSDHC R85 UHS-I U1 Class 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apacer microSDHC R85 UHS-I U1 Class 10 16 GB | from 149 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Apacer microSDHC R85 UHS-I U1 Class 10 32 GB | from 135 ₴ | 60 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
Attention: Only 14763 out of 14764 MByte will be checked.
The test completed without errors.
Write speed: 5.34 MByte/s
Read speed: 11.5 MByte/s