A-Data microSDHC UHS-I 16 GB
A-Data microSDHC UHS-I 16Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A-Data 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A-Data.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy A-Data microSDHC UHS-I 16 GB
All prices 27 →ADATA microSDHC 16GB Class 10 UHS-I U1 (AUSDH16GUICL10-RA1) | 148 ₴ |
Карта памяти A-DATA 16GB microSD class 10 UHS-I (AUSDH16GUICL10-RA1) AUSDH | 309 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті ADATA 16GB microSDHC Class 10 UHS-I R10MB/s + SD-адаптер (AU | 179 ₴ |
ADATA A-DATA 16GB microSD class 10 UHS-I (AUSDH16GUICL10-RA1) AUSDH16GUICL | 154 ₴ |
Adata AUSDH16GUICL10-RA1 — Карта пам'яті microSDHC 16GB UHS-I Class 10 + S | 168 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →