APC Smart-UPS SC 620VA SC620I 620 VA
Photos 3 |
APC Smart-UPS SC 620VA SC620I 620 VA 420 VA620 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog APC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models APC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy APC Smart-UPS SC 620VA SC620I 620 VA
All prices 47 →APC APC Smart-UPS SC 620VA | 16 199 ₴ |
ИБП APC Smart-UPS SC 620VA (SC620I) | 15 299 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення APC Smart-UPS SC 620VA | 17 369 ₴ |
ДБЖ APC smart-ups sc 620va (SC620I) SC620I | 15 340 ₴ |
Apc Smart-UPS Sc 620VA (SC620I) | 15 452 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
APC Smart-UPS SC 620VA SC620I configurations
Price for APC Smart-UPS SC 620VA SC620I |
---|---|---|---|---|
APC Smart-UPS SC 420VA SC420I 420 VA | from 7 999 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
APC Smart-UPS SC 620VA SC620I 620 VA | from 13 764 ₴ | 47 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →