APC Easy-UPS BV 800VA BV800I-GR 800 VA
Videos 2Photos 9 |
APC Easy-UPS BV 800VA BV800I-GR 800 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog APC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models APC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy APC Easy-UPS BV 800VA BV800I-GR 800 VA
All prices 32 →APC APC Back-UPS BV800I-GR | 4 710 ₴ |
ДБЖ 450W/800VA,L-I,AVR,Schuko BV800I-GR APC BV800I-GR | 4 401 ₴ |
Apc BV800I-GR | 5 775 ₴ |
ИБП APC Back-UPS BV 800VA, Schuko (BV800I-GR) | 4 710 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 0 2 4 |
I took satisfaction from 2022 before the attacks on the power system for the computer, so I’m working on it. Many times saved from disconnection and voltage drop. Coping with your work. Without checking until the end, my computer took approximately 100 VAT without turning off after +-7 hours of work without light It is strong and disgusting to squeak without the possibility of turning off the sound when there is a change or turning on the light, but it is tolerable Роман Вавринкевич: use APC Easy-UPS BV 500VA BV500I-GR more than year |
The crusty winter dbzh month, trim the pc with the 100 watt 15 hvilin (reviewing the YouTube video 1080p), it’s over to turn off the pc. Having mentioned those that, when the voltage is too low (160 volts at the rosette, bulo), they stupidly worked out the batteries (according to the passport, they work at the range of 170-280 volts, which is indestructible for the PC), while thinking that the fault is broken, that’s not the sockets, when the normal voltage is turned, it jumps to the socket itself. price, hour of switching, simplicity of the robot, cold start, 4 euro sockets battery capacity (4.5A) Artur_the_king: use APC Easy-UPS BV 500VA BV500I-GR less than month |
2 out of 6 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
19 February 2023, 16:05
Как убрать пищание при работе от батареи? #
это пищание каждые пол минуты по 4 раза очень сильно раздражает и из-за этого пищания так себе подходит под длительную работу чего-либо(например роутера)
Video reviews
APC Easy-UPS BV 800VA BV800I-GR configurations
Price for APC Easy-UPS BV 800VA BV800I-GR |
---|---|---|---|---|
APC Easy-UPS BV 500VA BV500I-GR 500 VA | from 3 175 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
APC Easy-UPS BV 650VA BV650I-GR 650 VA | from 3 333 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
APC Easy-UPS BV 800VA BV800I-GR 800 VA | from 3 799 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
APC Easy-UPS BV 1000VA BV1000I-GR 1000 VA | from 4 985 ₴ | 22 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →