APC Back-UPS 750VA BX750MI-GR 750 VA
Photos 5 |
APC Back-UPS 750VA BX750MI-GR 750 VA |
|
Interactive UPS. impulse protection. Quiet work.
Low-cost household UPS designed to service computer and home appliances with a total power of up to 410 watts. The device can operate at an unstable input voltage (140 - 300 V) and has a surge protection (up to 273 J). Inside the APC Back-UPS 750VA BX750MI-GR is a sealed 9Ah battery. It provides battery support for all four outlets on the back of the UPS. The device has an automatic fuse, sockets for Ethernet cables (designed to protect the data line) and a USB port (for controlling the UPS and monitoring its operation).
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog APC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models APC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy APC Back-UPS 750VA BX750MI-GR 750 VA
All prices 41 →APC APC Back-UPS BX750MI-GR | 5 750 ₴ |
ДБЖ Back-UPS 410W/750VA,L-I,AVR,USB,Schuko BX750MI-GR (BX750MI-GR) | 5 413 ₴ |
ДБЖ APC Back-UPS 750VA (BX750MI-GR) BX750MI-GR | 5 550 ₴ |
Apc Back-UPS 750VA (BX750MI-GR) | 6 081 ₴ |
Apc Back-UPS 750VA (BX750MI-GR) | 6 081 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
good, clear, uninterrupted, regulates the flow well. Having already stolen several times, due to changes yakist Strong smell of plastic, superbly bright lighting (especially for my taste) Вайт: use APC Back-UPS 1600VA BX1600MI-GR more than year |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
APC Back-UPS 750VA BX750MI-GR configurations
Price for APC Back-UPS 750VA BX750MI-GR |
---|---|---|---|---|
APC Back-UPS 750VA BX750MI-GR 750 VA | from 5 353 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
APC Back-UPS 950VA BX950MI-GR 950 VA | from 6 344 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
APC Back-UPS 1200VA BX1200MI-GR 1200 VA | from 7 457 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
APC Back-UPS 1600VA BX1600MI-GR 1600 VA | from 9 547 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
APC Back-UPS 2200VA BX2200MI-GR 2200 VA | from 11 600 ₴ | 34 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →