APC Easy-UPS BVX 1200VA BVX1200LI-GR 1200 VA
Photos 8 |
APC Easy-UPS BVX 1200VA BVX1200LI-GR 1200 VA |
|
Home or office UPS with a 9 Ah battery, designed to service household appliances such as computers, monitors, TVs, etc. The device has an effective power of 650 W and four battery-backed sockets for connecting electricity consumers. Since the APC Easy-UPS BVX 1200VA BVX1200LI-GR is an interactive device, it can operate with unstable input voltage (140 - 300 V) and "smooth" its surges and dips, providing connected equipment with high-quality current with stable characteristics. Other interesting features include impulse protection (up to 273 J), the presence of a “cold start” function (the ability to turn on, for example, a computer in the absence of electricity in the network) and quiet operation.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog APC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models APC.
Buy APC Easy-UPS BVX 1200VA BVX1200LI-GR 1200 VA
All prices 40 →APC APC Easy UPS BVX 1200VA, Schuko | 7 617 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення APC Easy UPS 1200VA, Schuko (BVX1200LI-GR) | 7 128 ₴ |
ДБЖ APC Easy UPS BVX 1200VA, Schuko (BVX1200LI-GR) | 8 139 ₴ |
ДБЖ APC Easy UPS 1200VA, Schuko BVX1200LI-GR | 7 369 ₴ |
Apc Easy Ups 1200VA, Schuko (BVX1200LI-GR) | 7 090 ₴ |
APC Easy-UPS BVX 1200VA BVX1200LI-GR configurations
Price for APC Easy-UPS BVX 1200VA BVX1200LI-GR |
---|---|---|---|---|
APC Easy-UPS BVX 700VA BVX700LI-GR 700 VA | from 4 669 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
APC Easy-UPS BVX 900VA BVX900LI-GR 900 VA | from 5 105 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
APC Easy-UPS BVX 1200VA BVX1200LI-GR 1200 VA | from 6 205 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
APC Easy-UPS BVX 1600VA BVX1600LI-GR 1600 VA | from 7 800 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
APC Easy-UPS BVX 2200VA BVX2200LI-GR 2200 VA | from 9 600 ₴ | 41 offer |