APC Easy-UPS BVX 1600VA BVX1600LI 1600 VA
Photos 8 |
APC Easy-UPS BVX 1600VA BVX1600LI 1600 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog APC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models APC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy APC Easy-UPS BVX 1600VA BVX1600LI 1600 VA
All prices 7 →Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ APC Easy UPS 1600VA, IEC (BVX1600LI) BVX1600LI | 8 712 ₴ |
APC Easy-UPS (BVX1600LI) | 8 022 ₴ |
APC Джерело безперебійного живлення Easy UPS BVX 1600VA, IEC BVX1600LI | 8 890 ₴ |
Линейно-интерактивный ИБП APC Easy UPS 1600VA, IEC (BVX1600LI) BVX1600LI | 8 686 ₴ |
Линейно-интерактивный ИБП APC Easy UPS 1600VA, IEC (BVX1600LI) BVX1600LI | 8 692 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ APC Easy UPS 1600VA, IEC (BVX1600LI) BVX1600LI | 8 696 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ APC Easy UPS 1600VA, IEC (BVX1600LI) | 8 686 ₴ |
APC Easy-UPS BVX 1600VA BVX1600LI configurations
Price for APC Easy-UPS BVX 1600VA BVX1600LI |
---|---|---|---|---|
APC Easy-UPS BVX 700VA BVX700LI 700 VA | from 4 487 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
APC Easy-UPS BVX 900VA BVX900LI 900 VA | from 5 164 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
APC Easy-UPS BVX 1200VA BVX1200LI 1200 VA | from 6 368 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
APC Easy-UPS BVX 1600VA BVX1600LI 1600 VA | from 8 022 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
APC Easy-UPS BVX 2200VA BVX2200LI 2200 VA | from 9 600 ₴ | 9 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →