APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA SMC1000IC 1000 VA (270C704)
Photos 6 |
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA SMC1000IC 1000 VA 1000 VA1500 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog APC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models APC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA SMC1000IC 1000 VA
All prices 20 →ДБЖ APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA/600W (SMC1000IC) SMC1000IC | 27 499 ₴ |
ДБЖ APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA/600W (SMC1000IC) | 27 499 ₴ |
Устройство бесперебойного питания APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA LCD with SmartCon | 28 774 ₴ |
ДБЖ APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA/600W (SMC1000IC) | 27 499 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA/600W, LCD, USB, Sma | 25 257 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA SMC1000IC configurations
Price for APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA SMC1000IC |
---|---|---|---|---|
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA SMC1000IC 1000 VA | from 24 999 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
APC Smart-UPS C 1500VA SMC1500IC 1500 VA | from 33 641 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →