Aquael Turbo Filter 500 (109401)
Videos 4Photos 14 |
Aquael Turbo Filter 500 |
|
Filtration is guaranteed by a two-level cleaning system: a large-pore sponge for the mechanical removal of floating particles and a Bioceramax 600 filler for biological balance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aquael 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aquael.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Aquael Turbo Filter 500
All prices 16 →Фільтр для акваріума AquaEl Turbo Filter 500 внутрішній до 150 л (59055461 | 1 108 ₴ |
AquaEl Turbo Filter 500 внутрішній до 150 л (5905546133357) Turbo Filter 5 | 1 108 ₴ |
AquaEl Фільтр для акваріума AquaEl Turbo Filter 500 внутрішній до 150 л (5 | 1 108 ₴ |
Внутрішній фільтр AquaEl Turbo Filter 500 для акваріума до 150 л (59055461 | 1 189 ₴ |
Внутрішній фільтр Aquael Turbo Filter 500 109401 500 л/год | 1 155 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Aquael Turbo Filter 500 configurations
Price for Aquael Turbo Filter 500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aquael Turbo Filter 500 | from 1 064 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Aquael Turbo Filter 1000 | from 1 662 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Aquael Turbo Filter 1500 | from 1 826 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Aquael Turbo Filter 2000 | from 2 107 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →