Aquamarin DHM 65-50 650x500
Photos 7 |
Aquamarin DHM 65-50 |
|
The sink is equipped with a siphon
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aquamarin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aquamarin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Aquamarin DHM 65-50 650x500
Кухонна мийка AQUAMARIN DHM 65-50 BG Беж | 3 099 ₴ |
Мийка кухонна AQUAMARIN DHM 65-50 WH Білий | 3 099 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка AQUAMARIN DHM 65-50 ONX Чорний | 3 099 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка AQUAMARIN DHM 65-50 GR Сірий | 3 099 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка AQUAMARIN DHM 65-50 SND Пісочний | 3 099 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →