Aquamarin Piazza 500-40 400x500
Photos 9 |
Aquamarin Piazza 500-40 |
|
The surface of the sink is resistant to mechanical damage and scratches.
The hole for the tap is indicated on the drawing.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aquamarin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aquamarin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Aquamarin Piazza 500-40 400x500
Кухонна мийка AQUAMARIN PIAZZA 500-40 BG Бежевий | 3 400 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка AQUAMARIN PIAZZA 500-40 TITAN Сірий | 3 400 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка AQUAMARIN PIAZZA 500-40 NERO Чорний (без вкраплень) | 3 400 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка AQUAMARIN PIAZZA 500-40 WHITE Біла (без вкраплень) | 3 400 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →