AquaStream Premium 110 SL 110x80 left
Photos 5 |
AquaStream Premium 110 SL L 110x80 left 110x80 right |
|
Can be sold without a pallet
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AquaStream 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AquaStream.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AquaStream Premium 110 SL 110x80 left
Душова кабіна AQUASTREAM Premium 110 SLC з піддоном лівостороння akvas-185 | 15 960 ₴ |
Душевая кабина AQUASTREAM Premium 110 SLC с поддоном левосторонняя | 15 960 ₴ |
Душова кабіна AQUASTREAM Premium 110 SLC з піддоном лівостороння akvas-185 | 15 960 ₴ |
Душова кабіна AQUASTREAM Premium 110 SLC з піддоном лівобічна | 16 800 ₴ |
Additional features shower enclosure AquaStream Premium 110 SL L:
- Pallet height: 150 mm
AquaStream Premium 110 SL configurations
Price for AquaStream Premium 110 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|
AquaStream Premium 110 SL 110x80 left | from 15 960 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
AquaStream Premium 110 SL 110x80 right | from 15 960 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →